Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896
1/30

$309,000

$319,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Connie Culbertson FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT

Stellar MLS
235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601
1/20

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

Listed by Denise Pellegrino REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$381,000

$400,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Jackie Isham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,794 SqFt

13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

Listed by Craig Kincheloe REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt

320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

Listed by Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

Stellar MLS
11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

$410,000

$418,500

2.0%
6 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt

11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Lara Champ Mays LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$595,000

$599,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,910 SqFt

5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Tali Brousard-Shimer LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
11 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

11 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Ronnie Ward REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
114 WHISPERING PINE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$53,900

$55,000

2.0%
0.34 Acres

114 WHISPERING PINE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by Ana Medeiros COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

Stellar MLS
10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

$322,000

$325,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Guy Williams Jr. LLC RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

Listed by Susan Noah MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by J. Maegan Wilson REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
421 OSPREY LANDING DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

$435,000

$480,000

9.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt

421 OSPREY LANDING DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

Listed by Noah Stevens REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5375 SPOONFLOWER CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

$299,000

$299,999

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

5375 SPOONFLOWER CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

Stellar MLS
31633 WILD GRAPE LN, Brooksville, FL 34602

$306,500

$312,770

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

31633 WILD GRAPE LN, Brooksville, FL 34602

Listed by Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

Stellar MLS
7741 PINE HOLLOW CT, Orlando, FL 32822

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

7741 PINE HOLLOW CT, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Samantha Chavers REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
3094 HILLSDALE AVE, Largo, FL 33774

$430,000

$424,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

3094 HILLSDALE AVE, Largo, FL 33774

Listed by Maryann Spearman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
1510 ATTLEBORO LN, Brandon, FL 33511

$395,000

$400,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

1510 ATTLEBORO LN, Brandon, FL 33511

Listed by William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

Stellar MLS
7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

$454,000

$465,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,205 SqFt

7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

Listed by Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$4,500,000

$4,950,000

9.1%
4 Beds6 Baths4,145 SqFt

5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

Stellar MLS
401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt

401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Nathan Mathers PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage
Christina Celeste Martinez

+1(813) 729-0444 christina.martinez.re@gmail.com

26246 Wesley Chapel Blvd PMB, Lutz, Florida, 33559, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us